FANDOM


Perfect Link System: A Perfect Link is a way to describe a connection between a person and a pokemon. A person normally has at least one Perfect Link that connects well with them and will follow them forever.


Jexi- Eevee and its evolutions

Odd Della Robbia- Dewott

Hope-Lunala

Ulrich-Sceptile

Mist-Wishiwashi

Aelita- Empoleon

Spectra- Zekrom

Aria- Espeon and Umbreon

Shun Kazami- Spinarak

Madoka Kaname- Magearna

Orihime- Sewaddle

Starlight- Raichu (Alola Form)

Denki Kaminari- Jolteon

Kyoka Jiro- Noivern

Grav- Heracross

Soursweet- Hydreigon

Sugarcoat-Medicham

Preston- Smeargle

Azura-Suicune

Sasuke- Greninja

Ty- Gligar

Volt Luster- Hoopa

Mylene- Roserade, Mimikyu and Gallade

Hydron- Mew

Jackal- Zangoose

Shadow Prove - Aegislash

Grace- Venusaur

Rarity- Gardevoir

Yuki- Alolan Vulpix

Dan- Charizard

Blade- Lucario

Lemon Zest- Pikachu

Indigo Zap- Incineroar

Fluttershy- Venusaur

Twilight Sparkle: Decidueye

Yumi Ishiyama: Blaziken

Sissi Delmas: Rotom

Rainbow Dash: Talonflame

Lync-Shaymin

David Ishihara- Froslass and Kyogre

Queen Sectonia- Vespiquen and Groudon

Lloyd Irving- Weavile

Colette Brunel- Plusle

Genis Sage- Gallade

Raine Sage- Gardevoir

Sheena Fujibayashi- Ninjask

Zelos Wilder- Minun

Presea Combatir- Eevee

Regal Bryant- Hitmonlee

Scott Pilgrim- Nidorino

Ramona Flowers- Nidorina

Jude Mathis- Lucario

Milla Maxwell- Azumarill

Alvin Svent- Milotic

Rowen Illbert- Alakazam

Elize Lutus- Meowstic (Female)

Leia Rolando- Lurantis and Reshiram

Erstin Outway (Gaius)- Pyroar

Muzet- Mismagius

Elle Mel Marta- Mawile

Mayumi Kirishima- Salazzle and Necrozma

Kaede Akamatsu- Chatot


Pokemon Trainers-

Dan Kuso- Charizard, Nidoran M, Metapod, Rattata, Spearow, Flareon, Magikarp, Victreebel, Snorlax, Hitmonlee, Scyther, Persian, Lapras, Dodrio, Gengar, Mewtwo, Arbok, Tentacool, Chansey, Pidgey, Tauros, Fearow, Rapidash. (Given to Dan by Leonis: Blastoise, Pidgeot, Arcanine, Rhydon, Exeggutor, Alakazam.)

Fluttershy: Venusaur, Articuno, Magmar, Vaporeon, Starmie, Dewgong, Seadra, Moltres, Jigglypuff, Nidoran f, Sandshrew, Mankey, Vulpix, Growlithe, Oddish, Geodude, Tangela, Kangaskhan, Zubat, Krabby, Clefairy, Weedle, Onix, Hitmonchan, Meowth, Drowzee, Koffing, Mr. Mime, Dragonite, Farfetchd, Ninetales, Diglett, Grimer, Goldeen, Lickitung, Machamp, Psyduck, Paras, Venomoth, Pinsir, Porygon, Ditto, Rhyhorn, Ekans, Sandslash.

Lemon Zest: Pikachu, Jolteon, Voltorb, Magnemite, Electabuzz, Zapdos, Magneton, Electrode.

Jude Mathis: Lucario, Delphox, Butterfree, Talonflame, Simipour, Diggersby, Venasaur, Vespiquen, Florges(White Flower), Magnezone, Pachirisu, Flygon, Garchomp, Mightyena, Bisharp, Abomasnow, Yveltal, Xerneas

Twilight Sparkle: Decidueye, Toucannon, Meowth (Alola Form), Mudbray, Steenee, Poliwhirl, Dugtrio (Alola Form), Mimikyu, Grubbin, Ribombee, Salandit, Kommo-o, Solgaleo, Lycanroc (Dusk Form), Omastar, Pyukumuku, Kabutops, Armaldo, Aurorus, Archeops, Geodude(Alola Form), Graveler(Alola Form), Golem(Alola Form), Cradily.

Rarity: Gardevoir, Swampert, Mightyena, Delcatty, Castform, Milotic, Comfey, Furfrou x9.

Applejack's followers: Leafeon, Glaceon, Starly, Munchlax, Pachirisu, Turtwig, Chimchar, Piplup, Machop, Cranidos, Bronzor, Mime jr, Snover, Gible, Croagunk, Kricketot, Misdreavus, Sneasel, Flabebe(Orange Flower), Hippopotas.

Indigo Zap’s Pokemon: Incineroar, Bewear, Passimian, Cubone, Oricorio (Baile, Pa’u, Pom Pom and Sensu styles), Gabite, Gastrodon, Nihilego, Buzzwole, Pheromosa, Xurkitree, Turtonator, Drampa, Kartana, Celesteela, Crabominable, Guzzlord, Exeggutor(Alola Form), Dhelmise, Carracosta, Tyrantrum, Rampardos, Raichu(Alola Form), Togedemaru, Aerodactyl, Shieldon, Stakataka.

Odd Della Robbia: Dewott, Servine, Tepig, Swadloon, Leavanny, Stunfisk, Pawniard, Stunfisk, Tympole, Solosis, Pidove, Lillipup, Patrat, Woobat, Minccino, Sandile, Yamask, Vanillite, Deerling, Alomomola, Vullaby, Ducklett, Nosepass, Sigilyph.

Pinkie's pokemon kids: Pichu, Igglybuff, Cleffa, Magby, Elekid, Tyrogue, Togepi, Smoochum, Wynaut, Azurill, Riolu, Mantyke, Budew, Happiny, Bonsly, Chingling.

Rainbow Dash: Talonflame, Hawlucha, Noivern, Frogadier, Sylveon, Absol.

Ulrich: Sceptile, Aggron, Donphan, Plusle, Minun, Wailord, Sharpedo.

Aria: Espeon, Umbreon, Furret, Noctowl, Meditite, Gliscor, Tornadus, Makuhita, Sudowoodo, Minior, Lampent, Tapu Fini, Tapu Bulu, Tapu Lele, Entei, Salamence, Bayleef, Quilava, Croconaw, Gligar, Ledian, Piloswine, Sneasel, Stantler.

Madoka: Zangoose, Yanma, Poochyena, Mantine, Remoraid x7, Type:Null, Smeargle, Ursaring, Skarmory, Magearna.

David Ishihara: Froslass, Swampert, Masquerain, Gardevoir, Beautifly, Dustox, Pelipper, Vulpix, Ninetales, Mightyena, Sharpedo, Skarmory, Milotic, Castform, Salamence, Latios, Kyogre, Rayquaza, Deoxys

Queen Sectonia: Vespiquen, Sceptile, Shiftry, Beautifly, Dustox, Swellow, Bellossom, Camerupt, Roserade, Tropius, Milotic, Gorebyss, Altaria, Ariados, Latias, Groudon

Sugarcoat: Blaziken, Zigzagoon, Slakoth, Regice, Hariyama, Cacnea, Medicham, Tropius, Torkoal, Regirock, Registeel, Regigigas.

Leia Rolando: Lurantis, Serperior, Lilligant, Palpitoad, Unfezant, Liepard, Zebstrika, Gothorita, Galvantula, Deerling(Summer), Mienshao, Swanna, Chandelure, Bisharp, Druddigon, Zoroark, Volcarona, Eelektross, Cobalion, Virizion, Terrakion, Reshiram

Soursweet: Emboar, Samurott, Galvantula, Braviary, Tirtouga, Musharna, Foongus, Cinccino, Escavalier, Accelgor, Haxorus, Darmanitan, Swanna, Stoutland, Conkeldurr, Frillish, Larvesta, Hydreigon, Golett, Krokorok, Trubbish, Sawsbuck, Beartic, Excadrill.

Starlight Glimmer: Primarina, Toucannon, Lycanroc Dusk Form, Raichu(Alola Form), Tsareena, Ninetales(Alola Form).

Mayumi Kirishima: Decidueye, Lopunny, Zoroark, Malamar, Honchkrow, Noivern, Ampharos, Araquanid, Salazzle, Salandit x5, Sandslash(Alola Form), Absol, Glaile, Poipole, Xurkitree, Pheramosa, Nihilego, Celesteela, Buzzwole, Kartana, Guzzlord, Blacephalon, Necrozma

Hope: Lunala, Phantump, Mareanie, Ariados, Lilligant, Oranguru